OK

 

 

 

 

ATEN 52-Port GbE PoE Managed SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/ES0152P-AX-GATEN 52-Port GbE PoE Managed Switch6.11.2019 5:53:4931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>ATEN ES0152P 52-port managed switch, 48x 10/100/1000 + 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ uplink, GBE, PoE, black</P> <P>The ES0152P is a feature-rich managed switch for ATEN KE series KVM over IP extenders and VE89 series Video over IP extenders. Ideal for installation in combination with the KE / VE89 series products, the ES0152P helps users build their OT infrastructure with the KE series by eliminating the hassles of complicated setup.</P> <P>Deploying the ES0152P is fast and easy. With everything plug and play, there is no need to install software or configure devices. Simply connect the KE / VE89 transmitters and receivers to the ES0152P using Cat 5e/6 cables and all KE / VE89 series devices on the same LAN will automatically be detected.</P> <P>The ES0152P network switch provides a 52-port, high-performance configuration, a complete array of L2 features and advanced functionalities including Layer 3 static route, DHCP server, IPv6 support and LLDP, delivering a versatile solution for improving network performance.</P> <P>The ES0152P offers a combination of SFP+ (fiber) and RJ45 (copper) ports for servicing a range of network needs. It supports 4 (1G/10G) SFP+ and 48 (10M/100M/1G) RJ45 with PoE+ (Support 802.3at/af) ports. Featuring Power over Ethernet (PoE) function, the ES0152P can provide up to 740 Watts power budget across 48 RJ45 ports thus eliminating the need for a power adapter and effectively reducing the power configuration cost.</P> <P>The ES0152P comes with embedded DMS functions to facilitate device management anytime and anywhere. Its intuitive, user-friendly interface enables IT administrators to set up and manage their networks and all the connected KE / VE89 devices effortlessly. It also has comprehensive security features such as IP source guard and ACL to guard your network from unauthorized access.</P> <P>• Plug-and-play without additional settings<BR>• Automatically detects KE/VE89 series devices<BR>• Incorporates 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps ports and 4 SFP uplink ports (10Gbps)<BR>• 802.3af PoE/ 802.3at PoE+ Port configuration and scheduling</P> <P>Package content: 1x ES0152P 52-Port GbE Managed Switch, 1x AC Power Cord, 1x RJ45 to DB9 Serial Console Cable, 1x Foot Pad Set (4 pcs.), 1x Mounting Kit, 1x User Instructions</P> <P>Dimensions:(WxDxH) 442 x 375 x 44 mm</P> <P>Weight: 5.6 Kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue
Zyxel GS1350-18HPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/GS1350-18HPZyxel GS1350-18HP10.10.2019 10:06:5131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseZyxel GS1350-18HP - Kytkin - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - työpöytä - PoE+ (250 W)<br>NoneFalse4718937604425
TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 PortsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/TL-SL1218MPTP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports7.10.2019 6:53:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-Link TL-SL1218MP, 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch, black</P> <P>TL-SL1218MP is a special designed PoE switch for IP surveillance applications. PoE switch makes surveillance installation simpler, safer and less expensive. With the extend mode, the PoE transmission distance reaches up to 250m which makes it perfect for IP Camera deployment in large area coverage. To guarantee the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor, TL-SL12128MP offers higher priority options for those IPC connected ports. </P> <P>• 16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 combo Gigabit SFP slots<BR>• Up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode specially designed for surveillance system<BR>• Priority mode for port1-8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor<BR>• High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 192W for all PoE ports<BR>• Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440×180×44mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364099824
D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-porttinen PoE-älykytkin, 10Gbps, 370W, mustaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-1250-28XMPD-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-porttinen PoE-älykytkin, 10Gbps, 370W, musta27.9.2019 7:20:1831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-porttinen PoE-älykytkin, 10 Gbps, hallittu, 370 W, musta</P> <P>Hallittu älykytkin, joka soveltuu erityisesti useita eri runkoyhteyksiä käyttäviin PK-yrityksiin. Laitteessa on useita eri käyttöliittymiä, joilla pääsee muuttamaan sen asetuksia. Näihin kuuluvat mm. konsoliportti ja selainpohjainen ohjelmisto, joka on tarjolla 11 eri kielellä. Kytkin tukee QoS:ää sekä edistyneitä tasojen Layer-2 w ja Lite Layer-3 toimintoja.</P> <P>Laitteessa on 28 porttia, jotka toimivat gigabitin nopeudella. Tämän lisäksi se sisältää neljä 10 gigabitin SFP+-porttia, jotka mahdollistavat sekä yksimuoto- että monimuotokuidun käyttämisen. Kytkin onkin erittäin kustannustehokas verkkoratkaisu, joka tarjoaa suuren nopeuden edulliseen hintaan.</P> <P>• 24 BASE-T-porttia, 10/100/1000 Mbps<BR>• 4 SFP+-porttia, 10 Gbps<BR>• Staattinen reititys, Lite L3<BR>• Edistyneet tietoturvatoiminnot, IMPB, 802.1X-todennus<BR>• 370 W PoE-budjetti (802.3af/at)<BR>• Laiteohjelmiston varmuuskopion käyttömahdollisuus<BR>• Tukee STP:tä, RSTP:tä ja MSTP:tä<BR>• Komentorivi, jolla voi säätää asetuksia<BR>• QoS-toiminto<BR>• 11-kielinen selainkäyttöliittymä</P> <P>Mitat (LxSxK): 440 x 140 x 44 mm<BR>Paino: 1,75 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443008
24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-1250-28X24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports27.9.2019 7:04:1831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28X, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069448164
MikroTik Cloud Router CRS317-1G-16S+RM 16-Port SFP+ Switch, 10GbE, LACFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/MKT-10038MikroTik Cloud Router CRS317-1G-16S+RM 16-Port SFP+ Switch, 10GbE, LAC21.3.2019 12:20:0531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik Cloud Router CRS317-1G-16S+RM 16-Port SFP+ Switch, 10GbE, LACP, white</P> <P>The new Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM is a rack-mountable manageable switch with Layer3 features, it has 16 SFP+ ports for high performance 10GbE connectivity and a 1GbE copper port for management.</P> <P>• 1GB RAM<BR>• Layer 3 stackable<BR>• 16x SFp+ 10GbE slots<BR>• 800 MHz Dual-Core ARM 98DX8216 CPU</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 443 x 224 x 44 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10038
D-Link 24-port Managed gigabit switchm, L3, 4x Gigabit SFP+, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-3130-30TS-SID-Link 24-port Managed gigabit switchm, L3, 4x Gigabit SFP+, silver27.2.2019 9:51:3031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link 24-port Managed gigabit switchm, L3, 4x Gigabit SFP+, silver</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network</P> <P>• 4x SFP+ ports<BR>• 2x 10BASE-T Etherner ports<BR>• Layer 3 stackable managed switch<BR>• 24x 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet ports</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 440 x 250 x 44 mm<BR>Weight: 2.98 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-link 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports (370W budget) Layer 3Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-3130-30PS-SID-link 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports (370W budget) Layer 36.2.2019 9:54:4831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3131PS/SI, 24xGigabit RJ45 ports, 4x10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget, black</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network. These switches support multicast and enhanced security features, making them an ideal Gigabit access layer solution. </P> <P> The DGS-3130-30S/54S provide 24 or 48 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports. Each 10/100/1000 Mbps port on the DGS-3130-30PS/54PS supports the IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at PoE standards. The default power budget for these models is 370 watts and can be expanded to 740 watts with the DPS-700 redundant power supply. The switches are also equipped with a USB 2.0 port, allowing the user to boot images and upload configuration files directly, as well as conveniently save syslog files to an USB 2.0 storage device.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 24x10/100/1000 RJ45 ports<BR>• 2x10GBASE-T RJ45 ports<BR>• 4x10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Embedded 6 kV surge protection on all Gigabit Ethernet ports<BR>• L3 Features include VRRP, Static Route and RIPv1/v2/ng<BR>• Robust 370W PoE Budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x350x44mm<BR>Weight: 4.66kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
ZyXEL XGS1930-28HP hallittava kytkin, 28 porttia, PoE, 4 x SFP+, harm.Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/XGS1930-28HPZyXEL XGS1930-28HP hallittava kytkin, 28 porttia, PoE, 4 x SFP+, harm.24.1.2019 8:45:0631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00TrueFalse <BODY><P>ZyXEL XGS1930-28HP hallittava kytkin, 28 porttia, PoE, 4 x SFP+, NebulaFlex, hiilenharmaa</P> <P>XGS1930-sarjan hallittava kytkin, jonka voi kytkeä 10 gigabitin kuituyhteyteen. Laitteessa on tyylikäs ulkoasu, ja sitä on mahdollista hallita Zyxel NebulaFlex -pilvipalvelun avulla.</P> <P>• Hiilenharmaa ulkokuori<BR>• 4 SFP+-porttia, 10 Gbps<BR>• 24 Gigabit Ethernet -porttia, joissa PoE-tuki<BR>• "Restore to last custom" -painike</P> <P>Mitat (LxSxK): 441 x 330 x 44 mm<BR>Paino: 4,6 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-Link 24 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-3130-30SSID-Link 24 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch21.1.2019 7:50:5931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 3130-30S - Kytkin - L3 Lite - Hallinnoitu - 30 x SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+<br>NoneFalse
D-Link 20-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch inFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-3630-28PCSID-Link 20-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch in19.11.2018 6:50:4831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3630-28PC/SI, 28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3630 Series Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches are designed for Small Medium Businesses (SMBs), Small Medium Enterprises (SMEs), larger Enterprises, and Internet Service Providers (ISPs). They deliver high performance, flexibility, fault tolerance, and advanced software features for maximum return on investment. With Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 and SFP ports, 10 GbE SFP+ ports, advanced security features, and advanced Quality of Service (QoS), the DGS-3630 switches can operate as core, distribution or access layer switches. High port densities, switch stacking, and easy management make the DGS-3630 Series switches ideal for a wide variety of business networking applications.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 20 x 10/100/1000 ports<BR>• 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP COMBO ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Advanced security features<BR>• L2+ features out of the box; software upgradeable to full L3 routing solution (OSPF, BGP, VRF-Lite, L3 multicast, etc.)</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 441x380x44mm<BR>Weight: 5.88kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069435010
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slotsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-1210-28MED-Link 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slots14.11.2018 13:57:0931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME, 24-port Metro Ethernet Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches are a family of switches designed for Metro Ethernet applications. They feature a variety of port configurations, including 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports, with and without PoE support, and 1GbE SFP optical ports. They can be managed with a Command Line Interface (CLI) or user-friendly web-based Graphical User Interface (GUI). Surge protection, advanced Layer 2 functions, and a suite of security and management tools make the DGS-1210/ME switches ideal for Enterprises and Service Providers requiring additional capabilities beyond those found in a traditional Smart-managed switch.</P> <P>• Gigabit Speeds – 24 x 10/100/1000 ports and 4 x Gigabit SFP ports<BR>• Metro Ethernet Features – Surge protection, G.8032 ERPS, 802.3ah Link OAM, Dying Gasp and more<BR>• Flexible Management – Command Line Interface, Web-based GUI, DLNA Utility, and SNMP v1/v2c/v3<BR>• 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+<BR>• 193W total PoE budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 2.21kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069427121
D-Link 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slotsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-1210-20MED-Link 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slots14.11.2018 8:03:3431.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1210-20ME, Gigabit smart switch with 16x1000 Base-T ports and 4xSFP ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches are a range of switches designed for Metro Ethernet applications. They feature a variety of port configurations, including 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports and 1G SFP ports for increased network bandwidth. Surge protection, advanced Layer 2 functions, and a suite of security and management tools make the DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches ideal for Metro Ethernet applications.</P> <P>The DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches come in a variety of port setups, including Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 or 1G Ethernet SFP ports. All models offer four 1G Ethernet SFP ports for long distance Gigabit fibre connectivity.</P> <P>• 1U<BR>• 16x10/100/1000BASE-T<BR>• 4xSFP<BR>• 40 Gbps switching capacity</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 280x180x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.38</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069406812
ZyXEL GS1920-24v2 älykytkin, 24 porttia, mustaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/GS1920-24V2ZyXEL GS1920-24v2 älykytkin, 24 porttia, musta29.10.2018 9:39:1831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00TrueFalse <BODY><P>ZyXEL GS1920-24v2 älykytkin, 24 porttia, hallittava, GbE, musta</P> <P>GS1920v2-sarjan kytkimissä on uudistettu ulkoasu, ja niitä on mahdollista hallita Zyxel NebulaFlex -pilvipalvelun avulla. Laitetta on mahdollista käyttää joko erillisenä kytkimenä tai osana Nebula Cloud Management -käyttöympäristöä.</P> <P>Kytkin soveltuu erityisesti PK-yritysten käyttöön. Laitteessa on hyvät liitäntämahdollisuudet, jotka soveltuvat erityyppisiin käyttökohteisiin. Nämä tekevät siitä kestävän ratkaisun, jossa on riittävästi laajennusvaraa.</P> <P>• Porttien kokonaismäärä: 28<BR>• Portit, joiden nopeus on 100/1000 Mbps: 24<BR>• Gigabitin komboportit (RJ45/SFP): 4<BR>• PoE-kokonaisbudjetti: 375 W (802.3at)</P> <P>Mitat (LxSxK): 441 x 131 x 44 mm<BR>Paino: 3,8 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2 älykytkin, mustaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/GS1920-24HPv2ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2 älykytkin, musta26.10.2018 11:56:1931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00TrueFalse <BODY><P>ZyXEL GS1920-24HPv2 älykytkin, 28 porttia, hallittava, GbE, PoE, 802.3at 130 W, musta</P> <P>GS1920v2-sarjan kytkimissä on uudistettu ulkoasu, ja niitä on mahdollista hallita Zyxel NebulaFlex -pilvipalvelun avulla. Laitetta on mahdollista käyttää joko erillisenä kytkimenä tai osana Nebula Cloud Management -käyttöympäristöä.</P> <P>Kytkin soveltuu erityisesti PK-yritysten käyttöön. Laitteessa on hyvät liitäntämahdollisuudet, jotka soveltuvat erityyppisiin käyttökohteisiin. Nämä tekevät siitä kestävän ratkaisun, jossa on riittävästi laajennusvaraa.</P> <P>• Porttien kokonaismäärä: 28<BR>• Portit, joiden nopeus on 100/1000 Mbps: 4<BR>• Gigabitin komboportit (RJ45/SFP): 4<BR>• 24 PoE-porttia (802.3at)<BR>• PoE-kokonaisbudjetti: 375 W</P> <P>Mitat (LxSxK): 441 x 131 x 44 mm<BR>Paino: 3,8 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
TP-Link TL-SG116E, 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Pro Switch, blackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/TL-SG116ETP-Link TL-SG116E, 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Pro Switch, black18.10.2018 11:10:2531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-Link TL-SG116E, 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Pro Switch, black</P> <P>The TL-SG116E Unmanaged Pro switch is an ideal upgrade on unmanaged switches, suited for home and small business networks. A plug-and-play design makes for easy deployment without the need for a technician, while a robust metal casing provides better protection for components. Equipped with intelligent management features like QoS, VLAN, IGMP Snooping and more, this switch is effective in both simple and more demanding network environments.</P> <P>• 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports<BR>• Plug and play, with no configuration required<BR>• Durable metal casing of superior quality and professional appearance<BR>• Intelligent management via a web user interface and downloadable utility<BR>• Green technology reduces power consumption</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 286x111.7x25.4mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364084301
TP-LINK 16-Port desktop switch, Gigabit, plug and play, whiteFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/TL-SG116TP-LINK 16-Port desktop switch, Gigabit, plug and play, white26.9.2018 6:28:4231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-LINK 16-Port desktop switch, Gigabit, plug and play, white</P> <P>The TP-Link 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch provides you an easy way to make the transition to Gigabit Ethernet. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or make Gigabit to the desktop a reality. Plug and Play design, with no configuration required, makes the product easy to use. Moreover, TL-SG116 adopts lower power consumption design. With the innovative energy-efficient technology, the TL-SG116 can save power consumption, making it an eco-friendly solution for your home or office network.</P> <P>• 16x Gigabit RJ45 ports<BR>• Energy efficient technology<BR>• Steel housing with wall-mountable design</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 286 x 112 x 25 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364084325
TP-Link JetStream 16-Port Smart switch, Gigabit, SFP, L2/L3/L4 QoS, L2Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/T1600G-18TSTP-Link JetStream 16-Port Smart switch, Gigabit, SFP, L2/L3/L4 QoS, L225.9.2018 12:14:0331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-Link JetStream 16-Port Smart switch, Gigabit, SFP, L2/L3/L4 QoS, L2+, grey</P> <P>TP-Link JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G-18TS is a cost-effective product solution for small and medium-sized business which provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise-level QoS and useful security strategies. Equipped with 16 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 SFP slots, T1600G-18TS supports multiple useful features. Static Routing helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources. </P> <P>The Storm Control feature protects against Broadcast, Multicast and Unknown Unicast Storm. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. Moreover, the easy-to-use web management interfaces, along with SNMP, RMON and Dual Image, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. For workgroup and departments requiring cost-sensitive L2/L2+ switch and gigabit capability, TP-Link JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G-18TS provides you the ideal access-edge solution.</P> <P>• Fanless design<BR>• L2+ Static routing<BR>• 2x Gigabit SFP ports<BR>• 16x Gigabit RJ45 ports<BR>• L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping<BR>• IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 440 x 180 x 44 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364083380
QNAP QSW-1208-8C Network Switch, 12x RJ45 ports, 12x SFP+ slots, 10GbEFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/QSW-1208-8CQNAP QSW-1208-8C Network Switch, 12x RJ45 ports, 12x SFP+ slots, 10GbE16.5.2018 8:26:5931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>QNAP QSW-1208-8C Network Switch, 12x RJ45 ports, 12x SFP+ slots, 10GbE, 802.3az, black </P> <P>The QNAP QSW-1208-8C is a 12-port 10GbE unmanaged switch, allowing you to instantly upgrade your network environment at a cost-effective price. The QSW-1208-8C supports 10GBASE-T and NBASE-T standards, allowing you to take advantage of higher network speeds with your existing Cat 5e and 6a cables. Both SFP+ (fiber) and RJ45 (copper) ports are available (with 8 combo ports) for servicing a range of network needs. Compliant with IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet, EEE), the QSW-1208-8C is energy efficient as well. With high performance, low latency and superb functionality, the QSW-1208-8C is the ideal choice for upgrading your home or business network to support 10GbE connections.</P> <P>• Rack mountable<BR>• NBASE-T support<BR>• Near silent smart cooling<BR>• 12x 10GbE Ports, 12x SFP+ slots<BR>• Eight combo ports (4x RJ45 and 4x SFP+)</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 43 x 285 x 233 mm<BR>Weight: 2,15 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Cisco 24 ports Eth Switch 2 layer wall/rack mountable, blackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/SG110-24HPCisco 24 ports Eth Switch 2 layer wall/rack mountable, black12.3.2018 7:29:2331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseCisco Small Business SG110-24HP - Kytkin - hallitsematon - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - räkkiin asennettava - PoE (100 W)<br>NoneFalse882658722974
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch kytkin, 24 porttia, passiiv. PoE, GbE, SFP, valk.Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/UBI-US-24-250WUbiquiti UniFiSwitch kytkin, 24 porttia, passiiv. PoE, GbE, SFP, valk.24.11.2017 8:17:5031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch kytkin, 24 porttia, passiivinen PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, valkoinen</P> <P>Tehokas kytkin, jossa on hyvät hallintamahdollisuudet. Laite siirtää kaikkien porttien datan samaan aikaan ilman, että syntyisi pakettihävikkiä. Laitteessa on kaksi SFP-porttia, joista kumpikin toimii gigabitin nopeudella.</P> <P>• 24 RJ45-porttia, jotka toimivat gigabitin nopeudella<BR>• 2 SFP-porttia, jotka toimivat gigabitin nopeudella<BR>• Passiivinen PoE-signaalin välitys, 250 W<BR>• Kokonaisnopeus 140 Gbps<BR>• Integroituu saumattomasti UniFi Controller -ohjelmistoon</P> <P>Mitat (LxSxK): 443 x 43 x 221 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse810354023149