OK

 

 

 

 

UnifiSwitch Indus 10GE ports total 8 of 10GE with 802.3bt L2Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/UBI-USW-INDUSTRIALUnifiSwitch Indus 10GE ports total 8 of 10GE with 802.3bt L26.11.2019 13:55:5831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti USW-Industrial UniFi 10-port PoE (60W) Switch, black</P> <P>The USW-Industrial is a managed Gigabit Layer 2 switch with auto-sensing, high-power 802.3bt PoE++ support. It has 10 RJ45 ports total, 8 of which offer PoE++ (up to 60W per port), ideal for powering devices like UniFi LED Panels, cameras, and APs. Featuring a ruggedized industrial design, the fanless USW-Industrial is plenum-rated* and can be installed in a horizontal or vertical orientation in plenum spaces. Its die-cast aluminum enclosure has a black, powder coated finish. This provides greater resistance to corrosion and durability in environments with extreme temperature variations.</P> <P>*Plenum rated cabling is required for use in plenum spaces.</P></BODY>NoneFalse
ATEN 52-Port GbE PoE Managed SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/ES0152P-AX-GATEN 52-Port GbE PoE Managed Switch6.11.2019 5:53:4931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>ATEN ES0152P 52-port managed switch, 48x 10/100/1000 + 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ uplink, GBE, PoE, black</P> <P>The ES0152P is a feature-rich managed switch for ATEN KE series KVM over IP extenders and VE89 series Video over IP extenders. Ideal for installation in combination with the KE / VE89 series products, the ES0152P helps users build their OT infrastructure with the KE series by eliminating the hassles of complicated setup.</P> <P>Deploying the ES0152P is fast and easy. With everything plug and play, there is no need to install software or configure devices. Simply connect the KE / VE89 transmitters and receivers to the ES0152P using Cat 5e/6 cables and all KE / VE89 series devices on the same LAN will automatically be detected.</P> <P>The ES0152P network switch provides a 52-port, high-performance configuration, a complete array of L2 features and advanced functionalities including Layer 3 static route, DHCP server, IPv6 support and LLDP, delivering a versatile solution for improving network performance.</P> <P>The ES0152P offers a combination of SFP+ (fiber) and RJ45 (copper) ports for servicing a range of network needs. It supports 4 (1G/10G) SFP+ and 48 (10M/100M/1G) RJ45 with PoE+ (Support 802.3at/af) ports. Featuring Power over Ethernet (PoE) function, the ES0152P can provide up to 740 Watts power budget across 48 RJ45 ports thus eliminating the need for a power adapter and effectively reducing the power configuration cost.</P> <P>The ES0152P comes with embedded DMS functions to facilitate device management anytime and anywhere. Its intuitive, user-friendly interface enables IT administrators to set up and manage their networks and all the connected KE / VE89 devices effortlessly. It also has comprehensive security features such as IP source guard and ACL to guard your network from unauthorized access.</P> <P>• Plug-and-play without additional settings<BR>• Automatically detects KE/VE89 series devices<BR>• Incorporates 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps ports and 4 SFP uplink ports (10Gbps)<BR>• 802.3af PoE/ 802.3at PoE+ Port configuration and scheduling</P> <P>Package content: 1x ES0152P 52-Port GbE Managed Switch, 1x AC Power Cord, 1x RJ45 to DB9 Serial Console Cable, 1x Foot Pad Set (4 pcs.), 1x Mounting Kit, 1x User Instructions</P> <P>Dimensions:(WxDxH) 442 x 375 x 44 mm</P> <P>Weight: 5.6 Kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue
ATEN 52-Port GbE Managed SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porttia/ES0152-AX-GATEN 52-Port GbE Managed Switch6.11.2019 5:52:0531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>ATEN ES0152 52-port managed switch, 48x 10/100/1000 + 4x 10 Gigabit SFP+ uplink, GBE, PoE, black</P> <P>The ES0152 is a feature-rich managed switch for ATEN KE series KVM over IP extenders and VE89 series Video over IP extenders. Ideal for installation in combination with the KE / VE89 series products, the ES0152 helps users build their OT infrastructure with the KE series by eliminating the hassles of complicated setup.</P> <P>Deploying the ES0152 is fast and easy. With everything plug and play, there is no need to install software or configure devices. Simply connect the KE / VE89 transmitters and receivers to the ES0152 using Cat 5e/6 cables and all KE / VE89 series devices on the same LAN will automatically be detected.</P> <P>The ES0152 network switch provides a 52-port, high-performance configuration, a complete array of L2 features and advanced functionalities including Layer 3 static route, DHCP server, IPv6 support and LLDP, delivering a versatile solution for improving network performance.</P> <P>The ES0152 offers a combination of SFP+ (fiber) and RJ45 (copper) ports for servicing a range of network needs. It delivers 4 (1G/10G) SFP+ and 48 (10M/100M/1G) RJ45 ports.</P> <P>The ES0152 comes with embedded DMS functions to facilitate device management anytime and anywhere. Its intuitive, user-friendly interface enables IT administrators to set up and manage their networks and all the connected KE / VE89 devices effortlessly. It also has comprehensive security features such as IP source guard and ACL to guard your network from unauthorized access.</P> <P>• Plug-and-play without additional settings<BR>• Automatically detects KE/VE89 series devices<BR>• Incorporates 48 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Mbps ports and 4 SFP uplink ports (10Gbps)<BR>• High-performance Gigabit Ethernet L2 access switch with 176 Gbps switching capacity</P> <P>Package content: 1x ES0152 52-Port GbE Managed Switch, 1x AC Power Cord, 1x RJ45 to DB9 Serial Console Cable, 1x Foot Pad Set (4 pcs.), 1x Mounting Kit, 1x User Instructions</P> <P>Dimensions:(WxDxH) 442 x 300 x 44 mm</P> <P>Weight: 4.2 Kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue
UnifiSwitch Flex 5 GE 802.3af PoE support L2Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/UBI-USW-FLEXUnifiSwitch Flex 5 GE 802.3af PoE support L21.11.2019 14:57:1531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti USW-Flex UniFi switch 5-port, white</P> <P>Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch, model USW-Flex, is a configurable Layer 2 Gigabit switch with auto-sensing 802.3af PoE. It offers 5 RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet ports, providing 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output links to your devices.</P> <P>The UniFi Switch Flex features a single PoE In port for power and four PoE ports that provide up to 15W PoE output to power a UniFi access point or other PoE devices. With 802.3bt rated PoE switches (USW-Pro-48-PoE, USW-Pro-24-PoE, and USW-Industrial switches, sold separately) as power source, USW-Flex supports maximum 46W PoE output budget. It has weatherproof housing and offers versatile mounting options.</P> <P>Managed and configured by the UniFi Controller or UniFi Mobile app, the UniFi Switch Flex offers basic Layer 2 switching protocols and features. The UniFi Controller and mobile app allow admins to configure and monitor virtually all of the switch features using a graphical user interface from anywhere.</P> <P>• PoE Flexibility<BR>• Versitile Mounting<BR>• In/outdoor use<BR>• Seamless Integration<BR>• Auto-sensing 802.3af PoE<BR>• 5 RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet ports</P> <P>Dimensions: (LxWxH) 122.5x107.1x28 mm</P> <P>Weight: 230 g</P></BODY>NoneFalse
GS1350-6HPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/GS1350-6HP-EU0101FGS1350-6HP10.10.2019 10:44:4031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseZyxel GS1350-6HP - Kytkin - smart - 5 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - työpöytä - PoE+ (250 W)<br>NoneFalse4718937604500
Zyxel GS1350-18HPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/GS1350-18HPZyxel GS1350-18HP10.10.2019 10:06:5131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseZyxel GS1350-18HP - Kytkin - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - työpöytä - PoE+ (250 W)<br>NoneFalse4718937604425
Zyxel GS1350-12HPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/GS1350-12HPZyxel GS1350-12HP10.10.2019 9:55:3231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Zyxel GS1350-12HP - Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (130 W)</BODY>NoneFalse4718937604388
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking ModuleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/muut/DEL3004561Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module9.10.2019 5:41:3231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseCisco FlexStack-Plus - Verkon pinottava moduuli malleihin Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48<br>NoneFalse
TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 PortsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/TL-SL1218MPTP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports7.10.2019 6:53:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-Link TL-SL1218MP, 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch, black</P> <P>TL-SL1218MP is a special designed PoE switch for IP surveillance applications. PoE switch makes surveillance installation simpler, safer and less expensive. With the extend mode, the PoE transmission distance reaches up to 250m which makes it perfect for IP Camera deployment in large area coverage. To guarantee the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor, TL-SL12128MP offers higher priority options for those IPC connected ports. </P> <P>• 16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 combo Gigabit SFP slots<BR>• Up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode specially designed for surveillance system<BR>• Priority mode for port1-8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor<BR>• High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 192W for all PoE ports<BR>• Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440×180×44mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364099824
TL-LINK 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 802.3at/afFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/TL-SG1008MPTL-LINK 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 802.3at/af7.10.2019 6:42:4931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalse <BODY><P>TP-Link TL-SG1008MP, 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8-Port PoE+, black</P> <P>The TL-SG1008MP is an 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rack mountable Switch with all 8 ports supporting the PoE+ standard. It provides a simple way to expand a wired network by transferring power and data over a single Ethernet Cable. With a total power budget of 126W, up to 30W per port, TL-SG1008MP can power more high-powered devices such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP Cameras or IP Phones. Moreover, with innovative energy-efficient technology, the TL-SG1008MP can save up to 75% of the power consumption, making it an eco-friendly solution for your business network.</P> <P>• 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports<BR>• Equipped with 8 PoE+ supported ports to transfer data and power over a single cable<BR>• Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant devices, expanding home and office networks<BR>• Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power consumption by up to 75%*<BR>• Supports PoE+ standard with total power budget of 126W and up to 30W per port<BR>• Plug and play design, no configuration required</P> <P>*Actual data may vary in different usage environment. <A href="https://www.tp-link.com/au/solution/poe/" target=_blank>Learn more about TP-LINK PoE technology </A>​</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 294x180x44mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364086770
52-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G ComFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porttia/DBS-2000-52MP52-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Com3.10.2019 9:31:1731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-52MP - Kytkin - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x yhdistetty SFP - PoE+ (370 W)<br>NoneTrue790069442988
52-Port Gigabit Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Combo PoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porttia/DBS-2000-5252-Port Gigabit Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Combo Po3.10.2019 9:28:1031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-52 - Kytkin - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x yhdistetty SFP<br>NoneTrue790069442971
D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-porttinen PoE-älykytkin, 10Gbps, 370W, mustaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-1250-28XMPD-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-porttinen PoE-älykytkin, 10Gbps, 370W, musta27.9.2019 7:20:1831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-porttinen PoE-älykytkin, 10 Gbps, hallittu, 370 W, musta</P> <P>Hallittu älykytkin, joka soveltuu erityisesti useita eri runkoyhteyksiä käyttäviin PK-yrityksiin. Laitteessa on useita eri käyttöliittymiä, joilla pääsee muuttamaan sen asetuksia. Näihin kuuluvat mm. konsoliportti ja selainpohjainen ohjelmisto, joka on tarjolla 11 eri kielellä. Kytkin tukee QoS:ää sekä edistyneitä tasojen Layer-2 w ja Lite Layer-3 toimintoja.</P> <P>Laitteessa on 28 porttia, jotka toimivat gigabitin nopeudella. Tämän lisäksi se sisältää neljä 10 gigabitin SFP+-porttia, jotka mahdollistavat sekä yksimuoto- että monimuotokuidun käyttämisen. Kytkin onkin erittäin kustannustehokas verkkoratkaisu, joka tarjoaa suuren nopeuden edulliseen hintaan.</P> <P>• 24 BASE-T-porttia, 10/100/1000 Mbps<BR>• 4 SFP+-porttia, 10 Gbps<BR>• Staattinen reititys, Lite L3<BR>• Edistyneet tietoturvatoiminnot, IMPB, 802.1X-todennus<BR>• 370 W PoE-budjetti (802.3af/at)<BR>• Laiteohjelmiston varmuuskopion käyttömahdollisuus<BR>• Tukee STP:tä, RSTP:tä ja MSTP:tä<BR>• Komentorivi, jolla voi säätää asetuksia<BR>• QoS-toiminto<BR>• 11-kielinen selainkäyttöliittymä</P> <P>Mitat (LxSxK): 440 x 140 x 44 mm<BR>Paino: 1,75 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443008
24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porttia/DGS-1250-28X24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports27.9.2019 7:04:1831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28X, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069448164
QNAP 10GbE Switch, 3-p 10G SFP+, 8-p GbEFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/QSW-308SQNAP 10GbE Switch, 3-p 10G SFP+, 8-p GbE26.9.2019 9:07:5431.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseQNAP QSW-308S - Kytkin - hallitsematon - 3 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 8 x 10/100/1000 - työpöytä<br>NoneFalse4713213515990
QNAP 10GbE Switch, 10GBASE-T/ NBASE-TFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/QSW-308-1CQNAP 10GbE Switch, 10GBASE-T/ NBASE-T26.9.2019 8:42:4331.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseQNAP QSW-308-1C - Kytkin - hallitsematon - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 1 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ yhdistelmä + 8 x 10/100/1000 - työpöytä<br>NoneFalse4713213516003
TP-Link T1500G-8T(TL-SG2008)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/T1500G-8TTP-Link T1500G-8T(TL-SG2008)17.9.2019 6:24:4031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>TP-Link JetStream T1500G-8T - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (1 PoE+) - desktop - PoE+ - gray</BODY>NoneFalse
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 10 Gigabit 6-port 802.3btFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10gbe/UBI-US-XG-6POEUbiquiti Unifi Switch 10 Gigabit 6-port 802.3bt12.8.2019 8:20:0231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 6 CG PoE, 4-Ports, 10 Gigabit, PoE++, 2x SFP+, USB-C, silver</P> <P>The UniFi Switch delivers robust performance over its 6 independent switching ports. It offers four 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports with auto-sensing 802.3bt PoE++, and two SFP+ ports offer optical connectivity.</P> <P>• 802.3bt PoE++<BR>• 2x 1/10G SFP+ Ethernet ports<BR>• RJ45 In-Band Management (Console port)<BR>• USB Out-of-Band Management (USB Type C port)<BR>• 4x 100/1000/10G RJ45 Ethernet ports with PoE++<BR>• Powered via 54VDC, 3.88A (Adapter included) or DC with Terminal Block</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 165 x 268.1 x 31.8 mm<BR>Weight: 1.3 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Moxa EDS-P510-TFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/EDS-P510-TMoxa EDS-P510-T30.7.2019 6:27:3731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMoxa EtherDevice Switch EDS-P510-T - Kytkin - Hallinnoitu - 4 x 10/100 (PoE) + 3 x 10/100 + 3 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN-rail asennettava - PoE<br>NoneFalse
NETONIX Switch WS-26-400-AC 24xGE PoE ports 2xSFP 400WFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100mbps/16-31-porttia/NTX-WS-26-400-ACNETONIX Switch WS-26-400-AC 24xGE PoE ports 2xSFP 400W8.7.2019 9:31:3731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Netonix WISP WS-26-400-AC 24-Port Managed Switch, PoE, 2x SFP, black</P> <P>The Netonix WISP Switch model WS-26-400-AC is designed specifically for the WISP industry with a rugged chassis and extended operating temperature range. It features a simple yet powerful user interface providing the software features WISPs need in a switch.</P> <P>• 2x SFP Slots<BR>• RS-232 Serial console port<BR>• Optional 19" rack mount kit<BR>• 24V Passive PoE on all ports<BR>• 24x 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet ports with Passive PoE<BR>• Designed for the WISP (Wireless Internet Service Provider) industry</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 343 x 273 x 44 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse858827005155
Mikrotik Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 8xGE 4xSFP 400MHz PSUFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porttia/MKT-10031Mikrotik Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 8xGE 4xSFP 400MHz PSU23.5.2019 5:43:2931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 8 Port Gigabit Switch, 4x SFP, PoE in, white</P> <P>Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of MikroTik's CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages.</P> <P>MikroTik's CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS.</P> <P>• RouterOS<BR>• 128MB RAM<BR>• 4x SFP slots<BR>• 8x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports<BR>• 400 MHz Single-Core MIPSBE QCA8511 CPU<BR>• 1x 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet console/serial port<BR>• Powered 10-57V Passive PoE (Port 1) or 10-57V DC (adapter included)</P> <P>DimensionS(BxDxH): 200 x 143 x 44 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10031