OK

 

 

 

 

DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (LoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-810DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Lo6.12.2018 14:41:4031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 10m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038180
DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (LowFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-85DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low6.12.2018 14:40:3231.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038197
DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-83DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3m21.5.2018 12:44:1831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 3 m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012647
DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-82DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2m21.5.2018 12:43:1031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 2 m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012630
DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-81DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1m21.5.2018 12:41:5631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Kuitukaapeli, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 1 m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012623
Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-3SKuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 3m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004620587
Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-10SKuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 10m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004620600
DELTACO kuitukaapeli LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singlemode, 15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-15SDELTACO kuitukaapeli LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singlemode, 15m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 15m<br/><br/>Riippupakkaus.lifetimeFalse7340004666417
DELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-0S-5DELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 0,5m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 0,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691686
DELTACO kuitukaapeli LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singlemode, 20mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-20SDELTACO kuitukaapeli LC - SC, 9/125, OS1, duplex, singlemode, 20m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 20mlifetimeFalse7340004666431
Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-2SKuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 2m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004620570
DELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-7SDELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 7m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 7mlifetimeFalse7340004691952
DELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-1S-5DELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 1,5m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691716
Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-5SKuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 5m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004620594
Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-1SKuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode, 1m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004620471
DELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 25mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-25SDELTACO Kuitukaapeli LC - SC, duplex, singlemode OS2, 25m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 25mlifetimeFalse7340004691730