OK

 

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/gbic-sfp-moduulit/SFP-DL002DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Vastaa tuotetta D-LINK DEM-311GT)<br/><br/>- Vastaa tuotetta D-LINK DEM-7125 yearsFalse7340004692072
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300M, Multi-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/gbic-sfp-moduulit/SFP-DL007DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300M, Multi-Mode11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0015.11.2018 8:00:50DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300M, Multi-Mode (Vastaa tuotetta D-LINK DEM-431XT-DD)<br/><br/>- Vastaa tuotetta D-LINK DEM--431XT-DD<br />5 yearsFalse7340004692126