OK

 

 

 

 

Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-42Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 2m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004612506
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC duplex, multimode 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-45Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC duplex, multimode 5m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004606093
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-410Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 10m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004606024
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-41Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, multimode 1m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004606017
Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, Multimode 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/deltaco/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/valokuitu/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-43Kuitukaapeli ST=>SC Duplex, Multimode 3m11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00DELTACO kuitukaapeli <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004606079