OK

 

GBIC & SFP-moduulit

 
 

 Suodatin

 

 

 

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module GPON C+Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/UBI-UF-GP-CplusUbiquiti UFiber SFP Module GPON C+25.6.2020 7:24:3631.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseFalseUbiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - SC/UPC single-mode - jopa 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm<br>NoneTrue817882023894
U Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ45Falsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/UBI-UF-RJ45-1GU Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ4518.3.2019 13:28:0831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G, 1Gbps, mini-GBIC, max 100m, silver</BODY>NoneFalse817882022729
Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/kuitu/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-RJ45-10GUbiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver22.10.2018 5:11:4731.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver</P> <P>UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to and existing SFP port.</P> <P>• SFP to RJ45 10GbE<BR>• Data speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse817882025751