OK

 

 

 

 

Mikrotik SFP+ direct attach cable 40G 1m 0C +70CFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/kaapelit/MKT-10213Mikrotik SFP+ direct attach cable 40G 1m 0C +70C21.1.2021 13:32:0931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY>MikroTik - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fibre optic</BODY>NoneFalse
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/kuitu/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10258Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 3m23.11.2020 12:07:0831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3 m, black</P> <P>We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price!</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 25-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.</P> <P>• Cable length: 3 m<BR>• Data Rate: 1G / 10G / 25G<BR>• MTBF: Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/kuitu/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10257Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 1m23.11.2020 11:59:0031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1 m, black</P> <P>We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price!</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 25-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• Data Rate: 1G / 10G / 25G<BR>• MTBF: Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Mikrotik SFP+ dualfiber 10gig MM 300m 850nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10154Mikrotik SFP+ dualfiber 10gig MM 300m 850nm11.2.2020 9:29:3831.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+85DLC03D, SFP+ (10Gbit) LC transceiver, 300m, Multi Mode</P> <P>S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections</P> <P>Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.</P> <P>• 10 Gbps<BR>• SFP+ LC Transciever<BR>• Wavelength - 850nm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10154
Mikrotik SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10166Mikrotik SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nm9.5.2019 9:13:2031.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - jopa 20 km - 1310 nm<br>NoneFalse0MKT-10166
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP-moduuli, 2 LC-liitintä, 550m, 1,25G, hopeaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10170MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP-moduuli, 2 LC-liitintä, 550m, 1,25G, hopea9.4.2019 7:39:3531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP-moduuli, kaksi LC-liitintä, 550 m, 1,25G, DDM, hopea</P> <P>SFP-moduuli, joka tarjoaa kaksi LC-liitintä. Se soveltuu monimuotokuidulle, jonka pituus on korkeintaan 550 metriä.</P> <P>• Aallonpituus 850 nm<BR>• Siirtoväli korkeintaan 550 m<BR>• Kaksi LC UPC -liitintä<BR>• Siirtonopeus jopa 1,25 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10170
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper moduleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/kuitu/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10179Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper module2.4.2019 11:05:5431.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S-RJ01 Gigabit RJ45 SFP module, 100m, 1.25 Gbps, silver</P> <P>S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.</P> <P>• Up to 100m<BR>• Speeds up to 1.25 Gbps<BR>• SFP to 10/100/1000 RJ45</P></BODY>NoneFalse4752224005090
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper moduleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/kaapelit-ja-sovittimet/kuitu/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10165Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper module2.4.2019 11:05:1531.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+RJ10 10G RJ45 SFP+ module, 200m, silver</P> <P>This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device with active cooling that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.</P> <P>• Up to 200m range<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• RJ45 Ethernet SFP+ module</P></BODY>NoneFalse4752224005106
Mikrotik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-Port SFP/SFP+ UnitFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/valokuitu/MKT-10044Mikrotik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-Port SFP/SFP+ Unit2.4.2019 10:58:1931.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A Passive MUX/DEMUX unit, 8-lines, long distance fiber, gigabit, black</P> <P>The CWDM is a passive MUX/DEMUX unit, which allows to combine up to eight fiber links into one, to simplify and reduce the cost of long distance fiber installations. At the other location, the combined line is split back up again, so that instead of eight long fiber lines, you would only need one. The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) technology offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructure by enabling multiple channels/wavelengths over the same fiber cabling and will reduce costs for a new fiber optic deployment.</P> <P>• SFP/SFP+<BR>• One to eight fiber lines<BR>• SFP 1.25 Gbps (up to 40 km)<BR>• Use 1.25 Gbps modules and 10 Gbps modules at the same time</P></BODY>NoneTrue5903148916842
Mikrotik 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUXFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kytkimet/muut/MKT-10043Mikrotik 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX2.4.2019 10:57:4431.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik 1U bracket for two CWDM-MUX8A units, aluminium, black</P> <P>1U Chassis bracket that can hold two CWDM-MUX8A units</P> <P>• 1U Bracket<BR>• For two 8-Port CWDM-MUX8A units</P></BODY>NoneTrue5903148916859
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10155Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C47DLC10D - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10 GigE - CWDM / LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1470 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10155
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10156Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C49DLC10D - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10 GigE - CWDM / LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1490 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10156
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10158Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C53DLC10D - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1530 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10158
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10159Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C55DLC10D - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1550 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10159
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10160Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C57DLC10D - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1570 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10160
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10161Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C59DLC10D - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1590 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10161
Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10162Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S+C61DLC10D - SFP+ lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 10 GigE - CWDM / LC single-mode - jopa 10 km - 1610 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10162
Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/erilliset/MKT-10171Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S-C47DLC40D - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - jopa 40 km - 1470 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10171
Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10172Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S-C49DLC40D - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - CWDM / LC single-mode - jopa 40 km - 1490 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10172
Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10173Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S-C51DLC40D - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - CWDM / LC single-mode - jopa 40 km - 1510 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10172
Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.fi/tuoteryhmät/verkkotuotteet/kuitumuuntimet/gbic-sfp-moduulit/MKT-10174Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm11.11.2011 9:11:1131.12.1899 23:00:0031.12.1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S-C53DLC40D - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - jopa 40 km - 1530 nm<br>NoneTrue0MKT-10174